Vereinsmeister 2012

1. Platz: Johann König
2. Platz: Dieter Linnemann
3. Platz: Thomas Baving


Vereinsmeister 2011

1. Platz: Peter Grobe 
2. Platz: Karsten Borgers
3. Platz: Klaus Holtkamp


Vereinsmeister 2010

1. Platz: Thomas Baving  
2. Platz: David Mayer
3. Platz: Frank Mers


Vereinsmeister 2009

1. Platz: Thomas Walkenfort 
2. Platz: Klaus Große Böwing
3. Platz: Reiner Borgers


Vereinsmeister 2008

1. Platz: Christan Heiart
2. Platz: Klaus Große-Böwing
3. Platz: Thomas Baving

Vater & Sohn Angeln

1. Platz: Jan & Bernd Hoge
2. Platz: Jana & Ralf Wenke
3. Platz: Jeason & Johann König


Vereinsmeister 2007

1. Platz: Thomas Walkenfort
2. Platz: Christian Heiart
3. Platz: Jörg Linnemann

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Gabi Wenke
2. Platz: Sonja Jansen
3. Platz: Anneliese Ostendorf

Vater & Sohn Angeln

1. Platz: Jan Hoge & Benedikt Heitmann
2. Platz: Jana & Ralf Wenke
3. Platz: Jeason & Johann König


Vereinsmeister 2006

1. Platz: Ralf Wenke
2. Platz: Pratick Kockmann
3. Platz: Bernhard Mers

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Anne Wolberg
2. Platz: Annelise Ostendorf
3. Platz: Beate Hoge

Vater & Sohn Angeln

1. Platz: Daniel & Dieter Linnemann
2. Platz: Jeason & Berthold König
3. Platz: Jan Hoge & Josef Kock


Vereinsmeister 2005

1. Platz: Christian Heiart
2. Platz: Bernhard Mers
3. Platz: Johann König

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Stefanie Große-Böwing
2. Platz: Anneliese Ostendorf
3. Platz: Rita Bertling

Vater & Sohn Angeln

1. Platz: Jannick und Frank Schuckenbrock
2. Platz: Stefan und Josef Linnemann
3. Platz: Lukas, Christopher und Manfred van Ledden

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Christian Heiart (ASV Nienborg Dinkel)
2. Platz: André Coßmann (ASV Dinkeltreue Heek)
3. Platz: Klaus Große-Böwing (ASV Nienborg Dinkel)


  Vereinsmeister 2004  

1. Platz: Christian Heiart
2. Platz: Martin Bertling
3. Platz: Klaus Große-Böwing

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Renate König
2. Platz: Magret Bertling
3. Platz: Rita Bertling

Vater & Sohn Angeln

1. Platz: Timo und Martin Lösbrock
2. Platz: Karsten und Karl-Heinz Bellach
3. Platz: Dieter und Josef Linnemann

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Günter Schmelz (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Benedikt Heitmann (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Frank Benölken (Dinkeltreue Heek)


Vereinsmeister 2003

1. Platz: Thomas Baving
2. Platz: Werner Schuckenbrock
3. Platz: Christian Heiart

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Marianne Schultejan
2. Platz: Renate König
3. Platz: Monika Rosery

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Frank Kösters (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Thomas Walkenfort (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Josef Eckrodt (Hechtclub Schöppingen)


Vereinsmeister 2002

1. Platz: Thomas Baving
2. Platz: Klaus Große-Böwing
3. Platz: Martin Bertling

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Manuela Kemper
2. Platz: Annelise Ostendorf
3. Platz: Birgit Hericks

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Christoph Heßling (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Stefan Schücker (Dinkeltreue Heek)
3. Platz: Jackob Mol (Hechtclub Schöppingen)


Vereinsmeister 2001

1. Platz: Werner Schuckenbrock
2. Platz: Ludger Kemper
3. Platz: Thomas Walkenfort

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Annelise Ostendorf
2. Platz: Manuela Kemper
3. Platz: Anette Mieling


Vereinsmeister 2000

1. Platz: Bernhard Mers
2. Platz: Ralf Wenke
3. Platz: Klaus Große-Böwing

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Marianne Schultejan
2. Platz: Monika Rosery
3. Platz: Rita Bertling


Vereinsmeister 1999

1. Platz: Werner Schukenbrock

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Renate König


Vereinsmeister 1998

1. Platz: Ralf Wenke
2. Platz: Klaus König
3. Platz: Martin Bertling

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Renate König
2. Platz: Marianne Schultejan
3. Platz: Monika Rosery


Vereinsmeister 1997

1. Platz: Klaus König
2. Platz: Jörg Rosery
3. Platz: Josef Weyck

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Monika Linnemann
2. Platz: Annette Mieling
3. Platz: Marianne Schultejan

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Werner Schukenbrock (Nienborg Dinkel)
2. Platz: Peter Grobe (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Josef Alfert (Dinkeltreue Heek)


Vereinsmeister 1996

1. Platz: Klaus König
2. Platz: Werner Schukenbrock
3. Platz: Herbert Mieling

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Elisabeth Haase
2. Platz: Sylvia Funk
3. Platz: Monika Linnemann


Vereinsmeister 1995

1. Platz: Dieter Linnemann
2. Platz: Werner Schukenbrock
3. Platz: Matthias Linnemann

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Renate König
2. Platz: Annelise Ostendorf
3. Platz: Susanne König


Vereinsmeister 1994

1. Platz: Peter Grobe
2. Platz: Benedikt Heitmann
3. Platz: Frank Schukenbrock

Damenangeln

1. Platz: Giesela Mers
2. Platz: Doris Weyck
3. Platz: Annelise Ostendorf