Jugendmeisterschaft 2012

1. Platz: Jason König
2. Platz: Leon Wenke
3. Platz: Carlo Steinweg


Jugendmeisterschaft 2011

1. Platz: Tobias Borgers
2. Platz:
3. Platz:


Jugendmeisterschaft 2010

1. Platz: Tobias Borgers
2. Platz: Jean König
3. Platz: Leon Baving


Jugendmeisterschaft 2009

1. Platz: Jean König
2. Platz: Markus Reinders
3. Platz: Leon Baving


Jugendmeisterschaft 2008

1. Platz: Lars Amshoff
2. Platz: Stefan Wenning
3. Platz: Jean König


Jugendmeisterschaft 2007

1. Platz: Stefan Wenning
2. Platz: Christopfer van Ledden
3. Platz: Lars Amshoff

Gremiumsangeln:

1. Platz: Christopher & Thomas Lösbrock (Nienborg Dinkel)
2. Platz: Sebastian & Paul Hartmann (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Michael & Marius Schmalacker (Dinkeltreue Heek)


Jugendmeisterschaft 2006

1. Platz: Tobias Linnemann
2. Platz: Christopher van Ledden
3. Platz: Dominik Nacke


Jugendmeisterschaft 2005

1. Platz: Johannes Tillmann
2. Platz: Karsten Bellach
3. Platz: Tobias Linnemann

Mitglied des Jahres 2005: Christopher van Ledden

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Thomas Roters (Nienborg Dinkel)
2. Platz: Johannes Bendfeld (Dinkeltreue Heek)
3. Platz: Sebastian Löderbusch (ASV Schöppingen)

Freundschaftsangeln Heek/Nienborg

1. Platz: Johannes Schmelz (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Karsten Bellach (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Guido Wildenhues (Dinkeltreue Heek)


Jugendmeisterschaft 2004

1. Platz: Lukas Booms
2. Platz: Stefan Hörbelt
3. Platz: Johannes Tillmann

Mitglied des Jahres 2004: Lukas Booms

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Robin Büning (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Johannes Schmelz (Dinkeltreue Heek)
3. Platz: Andreas von Goer (Dinkeltreue Heek)

Freundschaftsangeln Heek/Nienborg

1. Platz: Tim Münchberg (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Tobias Ostendorf (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Nils Heitkemper (Dinkeltreue Heek)
1. Platz: ASV Dinkeltreue Heek 2680 Gramm Gesamtgewicht
2. Platz: ASV Nienborg Dinkel   1970 Gramm Gesamtgewicht


Jugendmeisterschaft 2003

1. Platz: Lukas Booms
2. Platz: Tobias Kemper
3. Platz: Tobias Ostendorf

Mitglied des Jahres 2003: Sebastian Büning

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Katharina Nacke (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Johannes Tillmann (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Christian Hölscher (Dinkeltreue Heek)

Freundschaftsangeln Heek/Nienborg

1. Platz: ASV Dinkeltreue Heek
2. Platz: ASV Nienborg Dinkel


Jugendmeisterschaft 2002

1. Platz: Thomas Sparfeld
2. Platz: Tobias Kemper
3. Platz: Tobias Ostendorf

Mitglied des Jahres 2002: Lukas Booms

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Tobias Kemper (Nienborg Dinkel)
2. Platz: Thomas Roters (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Robin Büning (Dinkeltreue Heek)


Jugendmeisterschaft 2001

1. Platz: Markus Kock
2. Platz: Jochen Schmidt
3. Platz: Lukas Booms, Tobias Depenbrock-Lammers

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Alexander Haase (Nienborg Dinkel)
2. Platz: Philipp Jansen (Hechtclub Schöppingen)
3. Platz: Michael Täuber (Hechtclub Schöppingen)


Jugendmeisterschaft 2000

1. Platz: Tobias Ostendorf
2. Platz: Sebastian Kemper
3. Platz: Dominik Mensing

Gremiumsangeln

1. Platz: Andreas von Goer (Dinkeltreue Heek)
2. Platz: Jörg Gausling (Dinkeltreue Heek)
3. Platz: Sebastian Wörstmann (Hechtclub Schöppingen)


Jugendmeisterschaft 1999

1. Platz: Dominik Mensing


Jugendmeisterschaft 1998

1. Platz: Tobias Ostendorf


Jugendmeisterschaft 1997

1. Platz: Nils Weyck
2. Platz: Frank Mers
3. Platz: Christian Heiart


Jugendmeisterschaft 1996

1. Platz: Christian Heiart
2. Platz: Daniel Brüggemann
3. Platz: Sven Weyck


Gremiumsangeln 1995

1. Platz: Benedikt Heitmann (Nienborg Dinkel)
2. Platz: David Meyer (Nienborg Dinkel)
3. Platz: Christian Mieling (Nienborg Dinkel)

Pegelstand

Aktuelle Termine

Statistik

mod_vvisit_counterHeute1621
mod_vvisit_counterGestern1117
mod_vvisit_counterInsgesamt6560394
Es sind: 63 Gäste online